RRA - Directory ( Liste der Inseln und Inselgruppen fuer das Diplom "RRA"
                                                             incl. Index fuer das Diplom "RDA" )

                                                             Stand:  18.10.2018

Note:  Click on group for sample of valid QSL
 

RR-01   BALTIC SEA group 

RR-01-01 eu-117 LO-24  R1MV MALYY VYSOTSKIY Is. 
RR-01-02 eu-117 LO-24  R1C  BOLSHOY BEREZOVYY Is.(incl. SEVERNYY BEREZOVYY, ZAPADNYY BEREZOVYY)
RR-01-03 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  MOSHCNYY Is.(incl. MALYY)
RR-01-04 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  GOGLAND Is.
RR-01-05 eu-133 LO-07  R1C  RODSHER Is.
RR-01-06 eu-133 SP-09  R1A  KOTLIN Is.(incl.TOLBUKHIN)
RR-01-07        KA-15  R2F  RYBACHIY Is.
RR-01-08        SP-09  R1A  Fort OBRUCHEV is. (+TOTLEBEN)
RR-01-09        SP-09  R1A  Northern Forts of Kronstadt (incl.SEVERNYY FORT + 3.Severny FORT)-maritime canal embankment
RR-01-10 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  SESKAR (=SEYSKAR)Is.
RR-01-11 eu-133 SP-12  R1A  VERPERLUDA Is.
RR-01-12        SP-09  R1A  Southern Forts of Kronstadt(incl.MILYUTIN,FORT PAVEL, YUZHNYY, KRONSHLOT)
RR-01-13        LO-26  R1C  POLOSARI Is.
RR-01-14 eu-117 LO-24  R1C  VYSOTSKIJ Is.(incl.PESCHANY and nearby islands)
RR-01-15        LO-24  R1C  IGRIVNYY Is.(+ KUBENSKIY, WIKHREVOY and nearby islands)
RR-01-16 eu-117 LO-24  R1C  LISIY is.(+KRAYNIY) 
RR-01-17 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  REYMOSAR Is.
RR-01-18        LO-24  R1C  STIRSUDDEN Is.(incl.RIFFOVYY)
RR-01-19        LO-24  R1C  Bolshoy Schit is.(+DALNY)(incl. nearby islands)
RR-01-20        KA-06  R2F  ZELENYYis.(+NASYPNOY)
RR-01-21        KA-09  R2F  PRIBREZHNAYA KOSA
RR-01-22 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  VIRGINY Is.(+YUSHNYY VIRGIN)
RR-01-23 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  BOLSHOY TYUTERS Is.  
RR-01-24 eu-133 LO-26  R1C  MALYJ TYUTERS Is. 
RR-01-25        KA-13  R2F  DAMBA-9 Is.(incl.DAMBA-10)
RR-01-26 eu-133 LO-24  R1C  Nerva Is. 
RR-01-27 eu-117 LO-24  R1C  BOLSHOY FISKAR Is.  
RR-01-28        KA-20  R2F  VETRYANOY Is. and nearby
RR-01-29        KA-20  R2F  NEMONIN Is. and nearby
RR-01-30        KA-22  R2F  KAMYSHEVIY Is.(incl.nearby islands)  
RR-01-31        LO-??  R1C  GRAFSKIE Isls.   
RR-01-32 eu-117 LO-??  R1C  KREPYSH Is.(+NOVIK)
RR-01-33 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  KOZLINYY Is.
RR-01-34 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  Bolshoy POGRANICHNYY Is.
RR-01-35 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  DOLGIY KAMEN Is.
RR-01-36 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  MALYY FISKAR Isls.
RR-01-37 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  GRUZNYY Is.
RR-01-38 NON    LO-??  R1C  SHKOLNYY Is.
RR-01-39 eu-117 LO-??  R1C  SEVERNYY BEREZOVYY Is.
RR-01-40 eu-117 LO-??  R1C  ZAPADNYY BEREZOVYY Is.
RR-01-41        LO-??  R1C  CHAYKIN Is.(near Sosnovy Bor)
RR-01-42        LO-??  R1C  KRUGLOLODA Is.
RR-01-43 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  REMISAAR Is.
RR-01-44 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  SOMMERS Is.
RR-01-45 eu-133 LO-??  R1C  VIGRUND Is.

RR-02   WHITE SEA group

RR-02-01 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  KONDOSTROV
RR-02-02 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  BOLSHOY ZHUZHMUY Is.(incl.MALYY ZHUZHMUY,PECAK)
RR-02-03 NON    KL-11  R1N  IVANOVY LUDY Is.(+MALEKHINO)
RR-02-04 eu-066 AR-26  R1O  SOLOVETSKIYE Isls.(Center),(+BOLSHOY SOLOVETSKIY)
RR-02-05 eu-153 AR-26  R1O  MUDYUGSKIY Is.
RR-02-06 eu-153 AR-26  R1O  Severnaya Dvina river delta (SOUTH),(+LYASOMIN,LASTOSKIY)
RR-02-07 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  OLENIY Is.(incl.MALYY) and others
RR-02-08 eu-119 AR-21  R1O  MORZHOVETS Is.
RR-02-09 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  RUSSKIY KUZOV Is.(+NEMETSKIY KUZOV) etc.
RR-02-10 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  BOLSHOE KIMALISHCHE Is.
RR-02-11 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  GLOV Is.
RR-02-12 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  RAZOSTROV Is.(incl.SEDOSTROV,KALGANZY and others)
RR-02-13        KL-08  R1N  BEREZHNOY SOSNOVETS Is.(+DVINSKAYA LUDA)(incl.YUKOV)
RR-02-14 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  SHUJOSTROV Is.(+RAVLUDA, MEDVEZHIY)
RR-02-15 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  SEVERNYY(North) KOLOVAR Is.
RR-02-16 eu-147 KL-14  R1N  KERET Is.(+KISHKIN)
RR-02-17 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  VORONIY Isls.(near Nemetskiy Kusov Is.)
RR-02-18 eu-066 AR-26  R1O  SOLOVETSKYE Isls.(+BOLSHOY ZAYATSKIY)
RR-02-19 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  VLASOV Is.(incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-20 eu-066 AR-26  R1O  ANZERSKIY Is.
RR-02-21 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  OSINKA Is.
RR-02-22 eu-153 AR-23  R1O  KIY Is.
RR-02-23 eu-153 AR-26  R1O  ZHIZHGINSKIY Is.
RR-02-24 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  TIUNETS Is.
RR-02-25 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  SALMA-LUDY Isls.
RR-02-26 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  BORSHOVTSIY Isls.
RR-02-27        AR-various  R1O  SEVERNAYA DVINA RIVER east (+GOLETS,LAYDA,POVRAKULSKYI,SOLOMBALSKIE)
RR-02-28 eu-153 KL-08  R1N  KOTKANO Is.
RR-02-29        KL-08  R1N  SUMOSTROV Is.(+Sosnovtsy)
RR-02-30        AR-various  R1O  SEVERNAYA DVINA RIVER Center (+KEGO, ANDRIANOV, KOLCHINO)
RR-02-31 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  NAUMIKHA Is.
RR-02-32        KL-14  R1N  SONOSTROV Is.(incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-33 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  MYAGOSTROV Is.
RR-02-34 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  BEREZHNYE PARUSNITSY Isls.(+PARUSNITSA Isl. and others)
RR-02-35 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  YAK (=YAKOSTROV) Isl.(incl. Sosnovets and others)
RR-02-36 eu-153 AR-various  R1O  SEVERNAYA DVINA RIVER west(+YAGRY)
RR-02-37 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  STUDENTSY Isls.
RR-02-38 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  SATAM Is.(+YUZHNYY ROMBAK)
RR-02-39 eu-161 MU-18  R1Z  SOSNOVETS Is.
RR-02-40 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  BOLSHAYA NOKHKALUDA Is.(+ROVNYASHYY and nearby islands)
RR-02-41 eu-066 AR-26  R1O  TOPY Is.
RR-02-42 eu-153 AR-26  R1O  Islands of delta Severnay Dvina river(North),KUMBYSH
RR-02-43 eu-147 KL-11  R1O  SEDELNYJE Is.
RR-02-44 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  YUSHNYY KILYAK Is.,SEVERNY KILYAK (and others)
RR-02-45        KL-11  R1N  Islands of KEMSKAYA GUBA (GUSINETZ Is. and others)
RR-02-46 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  PONGOMA Is.(+VODOKHLEBIKHA (incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-47 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  PONGOMA BAY (Center),(+SOLODUSHNYE LYUDY (incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-48 eu-147 KL-11  R1N  KISLUKHI Is.,.(+MALYY MEDVEZHIY incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-49 eu-162 MU-20  R1Z  VOLOSTROV Is.
RR-02-50 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  Rugozerskaya Bay Isls.(+EPANCHINIKHA)
RR-02-51 eu-162 MU-??  R1Z  VELIKIY Is.(+VELICHAIKHA)
RR-02-52 eu-147 KL-various  R1N  KAMOSTROV Is.(KL-08)(incl. ZELENAYA LUDA,KL-11 etc.)
RR-02-53 eu-147 KL-22  R1N  BOLSHAYA SENNUKHA Is.(+MALAYA SENNUKHA)
RR-02-54 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  PERKHLUDA Is.
RR-02-55 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  KUTULDA Is.
RR-02-56 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  STEPANOVY LUDY Is.(+BEREZHNOY)
RR-02-57 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  VORONII Is.(+PLOSKIY KIVREY)
RR-02-58 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  MIKKOV Is.
RR-02-59 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  VACHEV Is.
RR-02-60 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  SREDNIE LUDY Isls.
RR-02-61 eu-147 KL-14  R1N  LUSHOV Is.
RR-02-62 eu-147 KL-14  R1N  KEM LUDY Is.
RR-02-63 eu-147 KL-14  R1N  CHUPA Bay (east) Isls.(+OLENIY)
RR-02-64 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  GRIDIN BAY Isls.(+VYSOKIY)
RR-02-65 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  BEREZHNYEY Isls.(+LUDA BOLSHAYA VARBLUDA)
RR-02-66        KL-08  R1N  Kalgalakshskaya BAY (South) Isls.(+VERESOVSKI, MAKAROV etc.)
RR-02-67 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  BOLSHOY ROBYAK Is.
RR-02-68 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  SYROVATKA Is.(+YAICHNAYA LUDA)
RR-02-69 eu-153 AR-??  R1O  LESNAYA OSINKA Is.
RR-02-70 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  KRESTOVY Is.
RR-02-71 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  VOLEY Is. (+KAPSHA)
RR-02-72 eu-162 MU-05  R1Z  TARASIKHA Is.(incl. nearby islands)
RR-02-73 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  KIZAKULSKIY (= CHERNETSKIY) Island
RR-02-74 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  Chernaya Bay Isls.(+ OLENEVSKIY)
RR-02-75 eu-147 KL-14  R1N  KIV Bay Isls.(+ MENDOV)
RR-02-76 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  MALAYA KOREPALKA Isls.
RR-02-77 eu-147 KL-08  R1N  Sorokskaya Bay Isls.(+ UGLOVOY)
RR-02-78 eu-153 AR-23  R1O  PULONETS Is. 
RR-02-79 eu-153 AR-23  R1O  NYAPA Is.
RR-02-80 eu-153 AR-??  R1O  BAKLAN Is.
RR-02-81 eu-153 AR-??  R1O  BOLSHOY KAYNETS Is.
RR-02-82 eu-153 AR-??  R1O  KHEDOSTROV Is.(incl.KVOSTOVA and others)
RR-02-83        AR-??  R1O  LEKH-LUDA Is.
RR-02-84        AR-??  R1O  PASKANETS Is.
RR-02-85 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  EMESTROV Is.(+BEREZOVETS)
RR-02-86 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  BELAYA LUDA Is.
RR-02-87 eu-153 AR-??  R1O  PURLUDA Is.
RR-02-88 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  DANILOV Is.
RR-02-89 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  SIDOROV Is.
RR-02-90 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  SHARAPIKHA Is.
RR-02-91 eu-066 AR-??  R1O  SOLOVETSKYE Isls. north (+OVSYANNIKOV)
RR-02-92 eu-162 MU-??  R1Z  LODEYNYY Isls.(+ANISIMOV)
RR-02-93 eu-162 MU-??  R1Z  RYASKOV Is.
RR-02-94 eu-162 MU-??  R1Z  LOMTISHNYEY Isls. (+VSTRECHNYY)
RR-02-95 eu-162 MU-??  R1Z  KIBIRINSKIYE LUDY Isls.
RR-02-96 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  PEZHOSTROV Is.
RR-02-97 eu-147 KL-??  R1N  Pongoma Bay south Isls. (+LUDA SENNUKHA)
RR-02-98        KL-??  R1N  Sumskaya Bay Isls. (+KALGANTSY)
RR-02-99 eu-066 AR-26  R1O  SOLOVETSKIYE Isls. east (+BOLSHOY MUKSALMA)
RR-02-100 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  Kanda Bay Isls.
RR-02-101 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  TELYACHIY Is.
RR-02-102 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  BOLSHOY BEREZOVVYY Is.
RR-02-103 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  RYAZANOVYE LUDY Is.
RR-02-104 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  OLENIY Is.
RR-02-105 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  MOLOCHNITSA Is.
RR-02-106 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  BABYE MORE BAY Isls.
RR-02-107 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  PORYA Bay west Isls.
RR-02-108 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  PORYA Bay center Isls.
RR-02-109 eu-162 MU-?? R1Z  PORYA Bay east Isls.
RR-02-110 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  KRASNAYA Bay Isls.
RR-02-111 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  KARBAS LUDA Isls.
RR-02-112 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  ZELENAYA LUDA Isls.
RR-02-113        KL-?? R1N  OLENIY Is.
RR-02-114        KL-?? R1N  SUPROTIVNIYE Isls. (near NIKONOV Is.)
RR-02-115        KL-?? R1N  KALGALAKSHSKAYA Bay north Isls.
RR-02-116 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  KHONEGORSKIY STAMIK Is.
RR-02-117 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  PONGOMA Bay north Isls.
RR-02-118        KL-?? R1N  KUZ Bay Isls.
RR-02-119 eu-147 KL-?? R1N  BOLSHOY KUZMIN Is. (near KONDOSTROV Is.)
RR-02-120 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  ONTSOVY LUDY Isls.
RR-02-121 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  MORZHENETS Is. (near KHEDOSTROV Is.)
RR-02-122 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  Islands near POKROVSKOE
RR-02-123 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  KYANSKAYA and NIZHMOZERSKAYA Bay
RR-02-124 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  Islands near PUSHLAKHTA
RR-02-125 eu-153 AR-?? R1O  Isls. near CAPE ORLOVSKIY

RR-03   BARENTS SEA group 

RR-03-01 eu-161 MU-18  R1Z  LUMBOVSKIY Is.(incl.nearby islands)
RR-03-02 eu-161 MU-18  R1Z  KHARLOV Is.
RR-03-03 eu-082 MU-17  R1Z  KILDIN Is.
RR-03-04 eu-160 NO-02  R1P  KORGA Is. (+KAMBALNITSKIYE KOSHKI Is.)
RR-03-05 eu-085 NO-02  R1P  KOLGUEV Is. (incl. nearby islands)
RR-03-06 eu-188 NO-02  R1P  SENGEYSKIY Is.(incl. nearby islands)
RR-03-07 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  DOLGIY Is.(south of WAYGACH),(69°16'N 59°04'E),incl.GOLETS
RR-03-08 eu-102 NO-02  R1P  GULYAEVSKIYE KOSHKI Is.(deleted,valid until 07/1992)
RR-03-09 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  MATVEEV Is.
RR-03-10 eu-102 NO-02  R1P  DOLGIY Is.(68°48'N 54°18'E)
RR-03-11 eu-102 NO-02  R1P  ZELENYY Is.
RR-03-12 eu-102 NO-02  R1P  LOVETSKIY Is.,KASHIN Is.
RR-03-13        AR-??  R1P  SANEV Is.,KOROVINSKAYA GUBA
RR-03-14        AR-??  R1P  RVANYE Isls.,KOLOKOLKOVA GUBA
RR-03-15 eu-102 AR-??  R1P  CHAICHIJ Is.(Pakhanchenskaya Guba)
RR-03-16        MU-22  R1Z  TOROS Is.(incl. Kuvshin etc.)
RR-03-17        MU-22  R1Z  SALNYY Is.
RR-03-18        MU-13  R1Z  BOLSHOY VARLAMOV Is.(incl.Bolshoi,Malyy GRYAZNYY)
RR-03-19 eu-082 MU-19  R1Z  GAVRILOVSKIE Is.(+VORONYI LUDKY)
RR-03-20        MU-22  R1Z  EKATERININSKIY Is.(+ BOLSHOY OLENIY,SEDLOVATYY and other close to POLYARNIY city)
RR-03-21 eu-082 MU-22  R1Z  BOLSHOY OLENIY IS.
RR-03-22 eu-082 MU-??  R1Z  AYNOVY Isls. (incl. Bolshoy,Malyy Aynov)
RR-03-23 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  BOLSHOY ZELENETS Is. (incl Malyy)
RR-03-24 eu-160 NO-02  R1P  CHAECHIY Is.(Cape Mikulin),incl.Nerpichiy
RR-03-25 eu-082 MU-17  R1Z  URA Bay Isls.(+SHALIM)
RR-03-26 eu-082 MU-??  R1Z  MALYY OLENIY Is. and others
RR-03-27 eu-188 AR-??  R1P  TIMANETS is.
RR-03-28 ??-??? ??-??  ???  ???? 
RR-03-29 eu-188 AR-??  R1P  OTDELNYY KAMEN Is.(incl.Bolshoy Chayachiy)
RR-03-30 eu-082 MU-19  R1Z  KIYSKYE isls.(BOLSHOY KIY, Malyy Kiy)
RR-03-31 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Finmanskaya Bay and Bazarnaya Bay Islands
RR-03-32 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Dolgaya Schel Bay and Nemetskiy Penninsula Islands
RR-03-33 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Pechenga Bay Islands
RR-03-34 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Zubovskaya Bay Islands
RR-03-35 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  BOLSHOY ANIKIEV Is.
RR-03-36 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Titovka Bay Islands
RR-03-37 eu-??? MU-10  R1Z  Vichany Bay Islands
RR-03-38 eu-??? MU-10  R1Z  Zapadnaya Litsa Bay Islands
RR-03-39 eu-??? MU-17  R1Z  Ara Bay Islands
RR-03-40 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Vorya and Korelanskaya Bay Islands
RR-03-41 eu-??? MU-??  R1Z  Zelenetskaya Zapadnaya and Dolgaya Zapadnaya Bay Islands
RR-03-42 eu-082 MU-17  R1Z  Lodeynaya Isls.
RR-03-43 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  ZELENETSKIY Is.
RR-03-44 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  Dalne-Zelenetskaya and Dolgaya Zapadnaya Bay Islands/u7:p>
RR-03-45 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  SHUBINSKIYE  LUDKI Isls.
RR-03-46 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  BOLSHOY LITSKIY Is.
RR-03-47 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  Mertvetskaya Bay Islands
RR-03-48 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  NOKUEV Is.
RR-03-49 eu-161 MU-11  R1Z  VITTE Is.
RR-03-50 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  Bolshiye Klyatny and Savikha Bay Islands
RR-03-51 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  KORABELNYY Is.
RR-03-52 eu-161 MU-??  R1Z  VESHNYAK Is.
RR-03-53 eu-161 MU-18  R1Z  GORYAINOV Is.
RR-03-54 eu-085 NO-02  R1P  Islands near KOLGUEV Is. east
RR-03-55 eu-085 NO-02  R1P  Islands near KOLGUEV Is. south  
RR-03-56 eu-085 NO-02  R1P  Islands near KOLGUEV Is. west

RR-04   NOVAYA ZEMLYA

RR-04-01 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  NOVAYA ZEMLYA Is.(=SOUTHERN Is.)YUZNYY Is.
RR-04-02 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  SEVERNYY (=NORTHERN) Is.
RR-04-03 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  KHRAMTSOVA Is. (+KARAMKULSKIY) etc.
RR-04-04 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  MEZHDUSHARSKIY Is.
RR-04-05 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  PANKRATYEVA Is.
RR-04-06 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  RUDAKOVA Is.
RR-04-07 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  KUZOVA ZEMLYA Is.
RR-04-08 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  BOLSHOY OLENIY Is.
RR-04-09 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Sakhanikha Bay Islands
RR-04-10 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  SELEZNEV Is.
RR-04-11 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Bashmachnaya Bay Islands
RR-04-12 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Propaschaya Bay Islands
RR-04-13 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Taynaya Bay Islands
RR-04-14 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Rogacheva Bay Islands/u7:p>
RR-04-15 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  PODRESOV Is.
RR-04-16 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Bolshaya Karamkulskaya Bay Islands
RR-04-17 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Gribovaya Bay Islands
RR-04-18 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Matoshkin Shar Meerenge (strait) Islands
RR-04-19 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Mityushina Bay Islands
RR-04-20 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Krestovaya Bay Islands
RR-04-21 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Mashigina Bay Islands
RR-04-22 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Krivosheina Bay Islands
RR-04-23 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  BERKHA Is.
RR-04-24 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  BARENTSA Islands
RR-04-25 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Cape Schmidta Islands
RR-04-26 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  GOLFSTRIM Islands
RR-04-27 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  BOLSHIYE ORANSKIYE Islands
RR-04-28 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  GEMSKERK Is.
RR-04-29 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  SHLEM Is.
RR-04-30 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  Vlasyeva Bay Islands
RR-04-31 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  PROMYSLOVYY Is./u7:p>
RR-04-32 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  PAKHTUSOVA Is.
RR-04-33 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  TSIVOLKI Is.
RR-04-34 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  KALITKINA Is.
RR-04-35 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  GORN Is.
RR-04-36 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  DOMASHNIY Is.
RR-04-37 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  ROGINSKOGO Is.
RR-04-38 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  FEDORA Is.
RR-04-39 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  MIKHRENGINA Is.
RR-04-40 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  EZHOVA Is.
RR-04-41 eu-035 AR-31  R1O  RAGOZINA Is.

RR-05   FRANZ JOSEF LAND

RR-05-01 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  RUDOLFA Is.(incl. Gogenloe)
RR-05-02 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  GALLYA Is. (incl.HEYSS,HOOKERA,Jackson)
RR-05-03 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  VIKTORIYA (=VICTORIA) Is.
RR-05-04 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  ZEMLYA GEORGA Island (incl. ZEMLYA ALEKSANDRY,NORTBRUK,ARTHUR)
RR-05-05 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  GRAHAM-BELL Is.(+Zemlya Vilcheka,La-Ronsera)
RR-05-06 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  BELAYA ZEMLYA Is.
RR-05-07 eu-019 AR-32  R1FJ  KARLA-ALEKSANDRA Is. (+TSIGLERA=Ziegler)

RR-06   KARA SEA group

RR-06-01 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  VAYGACH Is.
RR-06-02 as-089 YN-14  R9K  MARRESALSKIYE KOSHKI Is.,LITKE Is.(incl. nearby Isl.)
RR-06-03 as-089 YN-14  R9K  SHARAPOVY KOSHKI Is.
RR-06-04 as-083 YN-14  R9K  BELYY Is.(incl.Bezymyanniy)
RR-06-05 as-083 YN-12  R9K  SHOKALSKOGO Is.
RR-06-06 as-083 YN-12  R9K  OLENIY Is.
RR-06-07 as-083 YN-12  R9K  VILKITSKOGO Isls.
RR-06-08 as-005 TM-03  R0B  SIBIRYAKOVA Is.
RR-06-09 as-005 TM-03  R0B  DIKSON Is.
RR-06-10        TM-03  R0B  Islands of YENISEI RIVER(north-east) (inc.Nasonovskiy,Egorovskiy)etc.
RR-06-11 as-068 TM-03  R0B  VOSTOCHNYY KAMENNIY Is.(incl.Zapadnyy,RASTORGUEVA,Dolgyy)
RR-06-12 as-068 TM-03  R0B  PLAVNIKOVYE Isls.(incl. PODKOVA, KRUGLYY,KOSTERINA)
RR-06-13 as-068 TM-03  R0B  KOLOSOVYKH Islands(incl.Nerpitchiy,Popova-Tchukina)
RR-06-14 as-005 TM-03  R0B  SVERDRUP Is.
RR-06-15 as-087 TM-03  R0B  Islands ARKTICHESKOGO INSTITUTA)
RR-06-16 as-086 TM-03  R0B  Islands IZVESTIY TSIK (incl.TROYNOY,POLOGIY,SERGEEVA,GAVRILINA,CHLEBNIKOVA)
RR-06-17 as-057 TM-03  R0B  UEDINENIYA Is.
RR-06-18 as-050 TM-03  R0B  SERGEYA KIROVA Isls.(incl.ISACHENKO,SLOZHNYY etc)
RR-06-19 as-121 TM-03  R0B  RUSSKIY Is.(incl.Torosniy,Scheyleyko,Ermolova)
RR-06-20 as-055 TM-03  R0B  VIZE Is.
RR-06-21 as-156 TM-03  R0B  USHAKOVA Is.
RR-06-22 as-054 TM-03  R0B  GEJBERGA Isls.(incl.ZAPADNYY,Vostochnyy,Srednyy,Severnyy)
RR-06-23 as-104 TM-03  R0B  NANSENA Is.(incl.PRAVDY,BONEVY,Nablyudenyy,Vchodnoy)
RR-06-24 as-109 YN-14  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(central) (+NARECHI,Kharbortango,Verchnyy)
RR-06-25 as-109 YN-14  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(north-east) (+ERMAK,Varninskie,Khalejskie)
RR-06-26 as-109 YN-14  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(central/east) (+SENOKOSNYE Isls.,Purovskie,Nachalniy,Yampagar,Golie)
RR-06-27 as-005 TM-03  R0B  Dikson coastal Islands(west) (+MEDVEZHIY Isls. Bolshoy,Malyy,Medweshonok,Belukha,Pestun)
RR-06-28 as-068 TM-03  R0B  MONA Isls.,(+KRAKOVA,RINGNES,HERKULES,Gnanitniy,Uskiy,Krainiy)
RR-06-29 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  MESTNYY Is.
RR-06-30 eu-086 NO-02  R1P  Islands Yugorsky Shar Proliv (Strait) (central),STOROZHEVOY
RR-06-31 as-109 YN-14  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(central/South),(incl.WUNSHING, Nyumsango)
RR-06-32        TM-03  R0B  Islands of delta Yenisei River(south),KASANSKIE Isls.
RR-06-33        TM-03  R0B  Islands of delta Yenisei River(central),MININSKIE Isls.
RR-06-34        TM-03  R0B  Islands of delta Yenisei River(east),Nikandrovskie Isls.,Sudnyy,Wasilyevskyy,Chaechniy
RR-06-35        TM-03  R0B  Islands of delta Yenisei River(north-west),DERYABINSKIE Isls.,Kharnango,Ptichyy)
RR-06-36        TM-03  R0B  GOLCHIKHA Is.(near Voronzovo city-reka Golchikha)
RR-06-37        YN-??  R9K  Islands of delta Pur River (+ KHEBIDYAME = Povorotnyy)
RR-06-38        TM-03  R0B  RAGOZINSKOGO Is. (+ CHAEK, BEGICHEVSKAYA KOZA,Labyrinth-is.,Trio,Farwaternyy)
RR-06-39 as-068 TM-03  R0B  MORZHOVA (Walrus) Is.
RR-06-40        YN-??  R9K  TORASOVEY Is.
RR-06-41 as-109 YN-19  R9K  HALEVINGO Is. (Cape -Siedlung- YAPTIK SALE)
RR-06-42        YN-19  R9K  LEVDIEV (=TALTANGO) Is.
RR-06-43 as-109 YN-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(central), ZHURAVLINYY Is.
RR-06-44 as-109 YN-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(south-west), YAMPUGOR Is.
RR-06-45 as-104 ??-??  R0B  KOLCHAKA (=RASTORGUYEVA) Is.(incl.Baklunda Isls.)
RR-06 46 as-068 ??-??  R0B  SCOTT-HANSEN Is./span
RR-06-47 as-121 KK-65  R0B  TYRTOVA Is.(incl.Bianki,Sheleznyakova,Lovzova)
RR-06-48 as-054 KK-65  R0B  Firnelya Islands
RR-06-49 as-104 ??-??  R0B  BERA Is.(incl.Chelyuskin,Chayachnyy)
RR-06-50 as-??? ??-??  R0B  VECHERNIY (=PERVOMAYSKIY ) Is.(incl.Helland-Hansen Is.)
RR-06-51 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(south),(Krasnaya and Varneka Bay)
RR-06-52 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(south-west),(Lyamchina Bay,Bolshoy+Malyy Zinkowyy,Gubistiy,Stvorniy)
RR-06-53 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(west),(Podrezova Luda,Khalmerpayakha Bay)
RR-06-54 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(north-west),(Cape Rogatty-Utinaya Bay,Zhokalskogo,Chernisheva,Rolilova,Rogatyy etc)
RR-06-55 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(north-west),(Dolgaya Bay,Jacksona,Brovzyna,Logeyskogo,Yevlana)
RR-06-56 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(north-west),(Cape Voronov Nos,Bolshoy+Malyy Voronov,Mordinova,Yanova,Morozova,Chirachiy)
RR-06-57 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(north),incl. Olenyy
RR-06-58 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Vaygach coastal Islands(north-east),Cape Bolvanskiy Nos (incl.Otdelniy)
RR-06-59 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Islands of YUGORSKIY SHAR-Strait-(west),incl.VKHODNOY
RR-06-60 eu-086 ??-??  R1P  Islands of YUGORSKIY SHAR-Strait-(east),incl.SOKOLYY
RR-06-61 eu-??? ??-??  R1P  Islands of KARSKAYA Bay,incl.Khalevngo,Nerongo,Khaybadango
RR-06-62 as-089 ??-??  R9K  KHALEYNGO Is.(Yuribey Bucht)
RR-06-63 as-089 ??-??  R9K  KHALENGO Is.(incl.Lamdongo-Webarkapakha Bucht)
RR-06-64 as-083 ??-??  R9K  Belyy coastal Islands,(incl.Tabingo,Tyubzango)
RR-06-65 as-109 ??-??  R9K  KHALYANGO(=KHALEVNGO) Is.(Preobrazheniya Bay)
RR-06-66 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(west),incl.Bolshiye+Malye Yary,Khalepinskyy,Naginskiye Islands,Sokhweltypugor(near Siedlung SALEMAL)
RR-06-67 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(north-west),incl.Naginskie Islands,Palkulmara,
RR-06-68 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(north),incl.Zeleniy,Pyino,Tupoleva
RR-06-69 as-??? ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(central-north),incl.Khalevpugor,Komaryy
RR-06-70 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(south-east),incl.Serkanto,Islands Senniya Pugora,Morey/u7:p>
RR-06-71 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta OB-River(north-northeast),incl.Zeleniy,Sennoy,Konyetshny,Opredelyenniy,Zhumyatshi
RR-06-72 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Islands of Delta Nadym-River,incl.Khaley,Bolshoy,Yakrma,Laptaymra,Aybaymra,Tarkasale
RR-06-73 as-109 ??-??  R9K  Cape Sandiba Islands
RR-06-74 as-??? ??-??  R9K  Cape Poylovosalya Islands
RR-06-75 as-??? YN-12  R9K  Islands of Delta Taz-River,incl.Pay-sale,Pinuyam-Sale
RR-06-76 as-083 ??-??  R9k  NEUPOKOEVA Is.(incl. Neupokoeva Koza)
RR-06-77 as-??? ??-??  R9K  Peszoviye Islands
RR-04-78 as-??? ??-??  R9K  GYDANSKAYA Bay Islandsincl.Gusinyy=Yabtogo)
RR-06-79 as-??? ??-??  R9K  Oleniy coastal Islands (incl.Proklyatiye Isls.,Rovniy=Parodonto-Ro)
RR-06-80 as-005 ??-??  R0B  Islands of Delta Mongocheyakha-River (Sosnovaya)
RR-06-81 as-??? ??-??  R0B  Islands of Delta Glubokaya and Spokoynaya-Rivers
RR-06-82 as-??? ??-??  R0B  Islands of Delta Zyryanka and Kamenka-Rivers
RR-06-83 as-??? ??-??  R0B  BOLSHOY KARSAKOVSKIY Is.(incl.Malyy Karsakovskiy,Dalnyy,Romashka,Chayashniy)
RR-06-84 as-??? ??-??  R0B  KRESTOVSKIY Is.
RR-06-85 as-??? ??-??  R0B  POPUTNYY Is. (Delta Krestyanka-River)
RR-06-86 as-005 ??-??  R0B  NOSOK Is.
RR-06-87 as-??? ??-??  R0B  BUDYONOVETS Is.(incl.Skala Vaygach-Slobodskaya Bay)
RR-06-88 as-??? ??-??  R0B  Islands of EFREMOVA Bay/u7:p>
RR-06-89 as-005 ??-??  R0B  DIKSON coastal Islands(south),(incl.Werna,Storozhevoy,Bolshoy+Maliye Olenye,Tuzik,Korablik east and west)
RR-06-90 as-005 ??-??  R0B  DIKSON coastal Islands(north),(incl.Dolgiye isls.,Matveyeva,Botshurko,Elimelakha,Wavilova,Suslova etc.)
RR-06-91 as-005 ??-??  R0B  DIKSON coastal Islands(east),(inc.Sakhalin,Severniy,Konus,Sever,Albanova)
RR-06-92 as-068 ??-??  R0B  ZVEROBOY Islands,(incl.Zveroboy,Zapadniy+Malyy Zveroboy)
RR-06-93 as-068 ??-??  R0B  Makarova Bay Islands
RR-06-94 as-068 ??-??  R0B  Goltzmana Islands,(incl.Goltzman,Rybniye Isls.,Maliye Plavnikoviye Isls.,Severnyy+Yuzhnyy Zarzar)
RR-06-95 as-068 ??-??  R0B  PESTZOVIY Is.(incl.Utiniy,Granitniy,Drovyanniy,Goliy)
RR-04-96 as-068 ??-??  R0B  OLENIY Is.(incl.Skalistiy,Ploskyy,Zirkul,Tshelmana Isls.Diabasoviy etc.)
RR-06-97 as-068 ??-??  R0B  SOREVNOVANIYA Is.(incl.Margema=Markgan)
RR-04-98 as-??? ??-??  R0B  TILLO Islands(incl.Pravdy Severa,Severomorzev,Golovatik,Kalinskogo Isls.)
RR-06-99 as-??? ??-??  R0B  BAKLUNDA Islands(incl.Maydan,Myazhina,Storozheviye Isls.)
RR-06-100 as-??? ??-?? R0B  RYKACHEVA Islands(incl.Yarzhinskiye Isls.,Wilda,Shrenka Isls.)
RR-06-101 as-??? ??-?? R0B  KRUZENSTERNA Islands(incl.Zentralniy)
RR-06-102 as-??? ??-?? R0B  GAVRILOVA Is.(incl.Pervomayskyy)
RR-06-103 as-??? ??-?? R0B  PRODOLGOVATIY Is.(incl.Gydayano,Belukha,Sorokina,Udarnik)
RR-06-104 as-104 ??-?? R0B  LEDYANNIYE Islands
RR-06-105 as-050 ??-?? R0B  KIROVA Is.
RR-06-106 as-050 ??-?? R0B  VORONINA Is.
RR-06-107 as-104 ??-?? R0B  TAYMYR Is.(incl.Pilota Makhotkina,Pilota Alekseeva,Moiseeva,Niskyy,Serp i Molot, Siversiya,Topograficheskyy etc.)
RR-06-108 as-121 ??-?? R0B  VILKITSKOGO Islands(incl.Herbershteyn,Hofgard,Kamenistiy,Dzhekmen,Ovalniy,Tugut,Zhwezova,Zhmezhniy,Pet,Tshabak,etc.)/u7:p>
RR-06-109 as-121 ??-?? R0B  ZIVOLKO Islands(incl.Makarova,Kazak,Wasilyeva,Schultza,Sadko,Ermak,Lenina,Savvy Loshkina,Mametkul,Krasin,Ledokol,Oktober)
RR-06-110 as-121 ??-?? R0B  PAKHTUKHOVA Islands (incl.Peterson,Yurt,Olega,Zhpanberg,Dobrynya Nikitich,Truvor,Pakhtusova)
RR-06-111 as-121 ??-?? R0B  VOSTOCHNIYE Islands (incl.EVGENIYA FEDOROVA-NORD-,Dalnyy,Priyemnyy,Salome,Matros,Kolomejzeva isls.)
RR-06-112 as-068 ??-?? R0B  Islands of delta River LENIVAYA
RR-06-113 as-??? ??-?? R0B  Levinson-Lessing Is.(incl.Lizhnyy - Paladera Bay)
RR-06-114 as-??? ??-?? R0B  Islands of OSCAR Bay

RR-07 NORTH LAND (SEVERNAYA ZEMLYA)

RR-07-01 as-042 TM-03  R0B  KOMSOMOLETS Is.(incl. SCHMIDTA,PIONER,POPUTNYY,MACHTOVIY,Ozerniy,Lagerniy etc)
RR-07-02 as-042 TM-03  R0B  SEDOVA Archipelag, SREDNIY-Is.(incl.DLINNYY,GOLOMYANNYY,Domashniy,Figurniy,Strela,Wostozhniy
RR-07-03 as-042 TM-03  R0B  BOLSHEVIK Is.(incl.Isls.Vatranze.,Vchodniye Isls.,Morskoy,Lavrova,Lizhnyy)
RR-07-04 as-042 TM-03  R0B  OKTYABRSKOY REVOLYUTSII Is.(incl.Obmannyj, Olenyi isls.,Sverdlova,Storozhevoj,Koshki isls.,Arnolda,Sukhoy etc)
RR-07-05 as-042 TM-03  R0B  SHMIDTA Is.
RR-07-06 as-042 TM-03  R0B  SAMOYLOVICHA (= DLINNYY) Is.
RR-07-07 as-042 TM-03  R0B  KRASNOFLOTSKIYE Islands (incl.Bolshoy,Srednyy,Greben

RR-08   LAPTEV SEA group 

RR-08-01 as-042 TM-03  R0B  MALYY TAYMYR Is.(incl.STAROKADOMSKOGO, Mayskiye Isls.)
RR-08-02 as-054 TM-03  R0B  SAMUILA Isls.(incl.DEZHNEV;ZARYA,Usbekistan,Kasachstan,Udobniy,Kuropatochniy,KOMSOMOLSKOY PRAVDY Isls. etc)
RR-08-03 as-063 TM-05  R0B  ANDREYA Is.
RR-08-04 as-152 YA-10  R0Q  BOLSHOY BEGICHEV Is.(incl. MALYY BEGICHEV)
RR-08-05 as-082 YA-11  R0Q  AEROSYEMKI Islands (incl.SAMOLETA)
RR-08-06 as-152 YA-11  R0Q  OLENEKSKOGO BAY Islands (incl.DYANGYYLAKH,SALKAY,Daldalakh,Khastakh-Ary,Kyuryur-Ary,Tongolokh-Belkee etc)
RR-08-07 as-082 YA-11  R0Q  DUNAY Islands (incl. Egorsha,Lepeshkalabyt-Belkee,Dunay-Aryta)
RR-08-08 as-082 YA-11  R0Q  MUOSTAKH Is.
RR-08-09 as-163 YA-35  R0Q  MAKAR Is.(incl.SHELONSKIYE Isls.,Vostochnyy,Zapadnyy Shelonskiy)
RR-08-10 as-152 YA-??  R0Q  PESCHANYY Is.
RR-08-11 as-082 YA-??  R0Q  Brusneva Is.
RR-08-12 as-163 YA-??  R0Q  YAROK Is.(incl.Ilite-Suokh)
RR-08-13 as-063 ??-??  R0B  BOLSHOY Is.(Oval,Promysloviy,Volodarskyy,Islands Komsomolskoy Pravdy)
RR-08-14 as-063 ??-??  R0B  FADDEYA Islands,(incl.Severnyy,Yuzhnyy,Vostochnyy Faddeya,Islands Komsomolskoy Pravdy
RR-08-15 as-063 ??-??  R0B  Islands of Khatanga Bay and Delta Khatanka-River (Posledniy,Lebediniy,Cherniy,Krestovskyy,Popigay-Ary)
RR-08-16 as-063 ??-??  R0B  Islands of Khatanga Bay and Delta Popigay-River (incl.Bolshoy,Dekan-Ary,Vkhodnoy,Aba-Aryta)
RR-08-17 as-152 YA-??  R0Q  PREOBRAZHENIYA Is.
RR-08-18 as-152 YA-??  R0Q  Anabarskaya Bay Islands (incl.Arangastakh,Kalancha)
RR-08-19 as-082 YA-??  R0Q  Islands of Delta Lena-River(west),(Kurungnakh-Sise,Dyangylakh-Sis,Khardan-Sise,Kyupyuelakh-Sis,Petrushka,etc)
RR-08-20 as-082 YA-??  R0Q  Islands of Delta Lena-River(center),(Moy-Turuktakh-Aryta,Atamay-Aryta,Kuchun-Aryta,Lavrentyy-Aryta,Amerika-Kuba-Aryta,Biyaka-Aryta etc)
RR-08-21 as-082 YA-??  R0Q  Islands of Delta Lena-River(east),Nerpa-Uolun-Aryta,Misha-Belkeidere-Isls.,Kylyr-Aryta,Botulu Sise,Sobo Sise etc)
RR-08-22 as-163 ??-??  R0Q  Yana Bay Islands(west),(incl.Ulakhan-Ary,Nirei-Ary,Symyttyytyr-Ary,Buor-Khan)
RR-08-23 as-063 ??-??  R0B  PETR Islands (incl.Severnyy,Yushnyy,Vstrech,Klezhnya,Bezymyanniy,Dozhdevoy,Koshka)
RR-08-24 as-063 ??-??  R0B  PSOV Is.

RR-09   NEW SIBERIAN ISLANDS

RR-09-01 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  BOLSHOY LYAKHOVSKIY Is.(Lyakhovskiye Islands)
RR-09-02 as-028 YA-11  R0Q  KOTELNIY Is.(ANZHU Islands)
RR-09-03 as-048 YA-11  R0Q  ZHOKHOVA Is.(DE LONGA Islands)
RR-09-04 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  STOLBOVOY Is.(Lyakhovskiye Islands)
RR-09-05 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  MALYY LYAKHOVSKiy Is.(Lyakhovskiye Islands)
RR-09-06 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  KOTELNIY coastal Islands(incl.Matar,Zhelesnyakova,Neizwestniye Isls.,Skrytiy,Nanosniy,Anzhu-Isls.)
RR-09-07 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  BELKOVSKOGO Is.(ANZHU-Isls.)
RR-09-08 as-029 YA-11  R0Q  NOVAYA SIBIR Islands(Anzhu-Isls.)
RR-09-09 as-048 YA-11  R0Q  BENNETTY Is.(DE LONGA Islands)
RR-09-10 as-048 YA-11  R0Q  VILKITSKOGO Is.(DE LONGA Islands)
RR-09-11 as-048 YA-11  R0Q  HENRIETTY Is.(DE LONGA Islands)
RR-09-12 as-048 YA-11  R0Q  ZHANNETTY Isl.(DE LONGA Islands)

RR-10   EAST SIBERIAN SEA group

RR-10-01 AS-164 YA-08  R0Q  Islands of Delta INDIGIRKA-River(central),(incl.NEMKOV=DEREVYANNYY,Smerti,Novy Pervenetz,Pervenetz,Ularovskyy,Usun-Ary)
RR-10-02 as-022 YA-24  R0Q  MEDVEZHIY (BEAR) Islands,CHETYREKHSTOLBOVOY Is.
RR-10-03 as-070 YA-24  R0Q  Islands of KOLYMA BAY(central) (incl.GUSMP,KAMENKA=Michailovskyy,Sukharniy,Parokhodniy,Aspidniy,Kekurniy etc)
RR-10-04 as-038 CK-07  R0K  AYON Is. (incl.Ryyanranot,Moisey,Chenguuli)
RR-10-05 as-174 CK-07  R0K  SHALAUROVA Is.
RR-10-06 as-027 CK-05  R0K  WRANGEL Is.
RR-10-07 as-038 CK-07  R0K  BOLSHOY ROUTAN Is.(incl.Malyy Routan)
RR-10-08 as-164 YA-08  R0Q  Islands of Delta INDIGIRKA-River(west),(incl.Vkhodnoy,Bolshoy+Malyy Fedorovskyy,Olenyy,Vankin,Kutauin,Nemkovskyy etc)
RR-10-09 as-164 YA-08  R0Q  Islands of Delta INDIGIRKA-River(east),(incl.Kolesovskaya Otmel,Kolesovskyy,Teryuttakh)
RR-10-10 as-070 YA-??  R0Q  Islands of KOLYMA BAY(west),(incl.Nasarovskyy,Ust-Nasarovskyy,Dolgyy,Vysokyy
RR-10-11 as-022 YA-??  R0Q  LEONTYEVA Is.(inc.Medvezhiya=Bear Islands,Puzhkareva,Lysova)
RR-10-12 as-164 YA-??  R0Q  OSEREDOK Is.(Khromskaya Guba=Bay)
RR-10-13 as-022 YA-??  R0Q  KRESTOVYY Is.(Medvezhyi=Bear Islands)(incl.Malyy Routan)
RR-10-14 as-070 YA-??  R0Q  Islands of KOLYMA BAY(east),(incl.Sukharniy,Sukharniy Yushniy,Pychkanovskyy,Dolgyy,Chayakhniy)
RR-10-15 as-038 CK-??  R0K  AYON Coastal Islands,(incl.Ryyanranot,Moisey,Chenguuli)

RR-11   CHUKCHI SEA group

RR-11-01 as-027 CK-09  R0K  GERALD Is.
RR-11-02 as-065 CK-08  R0K  Islands of KOLYUCHINSKAYA BAY (incl.SERYKH GUSEY,KOLYUCHIN, Yushnyy)
RR-11-03 as-065 CK-08  R0K  KARKARPKO (=KASRARIKO) Is.
RR-11-04 as-061 CK-08  R0K  RATMANOVA Is.
RR-11-05        CK-09  R0K  Kosa Dwukh Pilotov
RR-11-06 as-065 CK-08  R0K  IDLIDLYA Is.(near Neshkan Mountain)
RR-11-07 as-065 CK-??  R0K  ETELUN Is.(Inchoun Lagoon)

RR-12   BERING SEA group

RR-12-01 as-092 CK-05  R0K  KOSA MEECHKYN Is.(incl. Kosa Retkyn,Kosa Meechkin)
RR-12-02 as-071 CK-06  R0K  ARAKAMCHECHEN Is.(incl.YTTYGRAN,NUNEANGAN,KYNKAY)
RR-12-03 as-064 KT-11  R0X  KARAGINSKIY Is.(incl.PTICHIY,Rifovaya Banka)
RR-12-04 as-??? ??-??  R0X  BOGOSLOVA Is.(Natalyi Bay)
RR-12-05 as-095 KT-06  R0Z  STARICHKOV Is.(incl.Kekur Karaulniy)
RR-12-06 as-095 KT-06  R0Z  UTASHUD Is.
RR-12-07 as-039 KT-04  R0Z  BERING Is.(KOMANDORSKIYE (COMMANDER)Islands,incl.TOPORKOV,Aryy Kamen)
RR-12-08 as-095 KT-06  R0Z  KRASHENNIKOVA Is.(incl.Morzhoviy)
RR-12-09 as-092 CK-??  R0K  ALYUMKA Is.(Anadyrskyy Liman=Bay (west)
RR-12-10 as-??? CK-??  R0K  BENNETTA Is.(incl.Balka,Lavrentiya Bay)
RR-12-11 as-071 CK-??  R0K  ACHIKINKAN = ORLOVA Is.(incl.Markinkan,Penkigngey Bay)
RR-12-12 as-??? ??-??  R0K  ERDMANA Is.(Buchta=BAY Provedeniya)
RR-12-13 as-??? ??-??  R0K  KUKINSKIYE Islands(Svobodniy Bay)
RR-12-14 as-??? ??-??  R0K  SKRYTTYY Is.(Echkachek Bay)
RR-12-15 as-092 CK-??  R0K  PESCHANIY Is.(Anadyrskyy Liman=Bay (east)
RR-12-16 as-??? ??-??  R0X  Wasiliya Islands(Wasiliya Bay)
RR-12-17 as-??? ??-??  R0X  KANMI-CHASOVIYE Islands (Buchta Globokaya,Glubokaya Bay)
RR-12-18 as-??? ??-??  R0X  WITGENSTEYNA KEKUR (Kekurnaya Bay)
RR-12-19 as-??? ??-??  R0X  BURUNNIYE = BURNIYE Islands (Severnaya Bay=Lagoon)
RR-12-20 as-??? ??-??  R0X  Shilka Is. (Uala Bay)
RR-12-21 as-??? ??-??  R0X  VERKHOTUROVA Is.
RR-12-22 as-??? ??-??  R0X  BRUSNICHNIY Is. (Buchta=Bay Tymlat)
RR-12-23 as-064 ??-??  R0X  MANCHZHUR Is. (Ukinskyy Bay)
RR-12-24 as-NEW ??-??  R0Z  STOLBOVOY Is. (Mys=Cape Sivuchyy)
RR-12-25 as-095 ??-??  R0Z  SKALA EXPEDIZIY (EKSPEDIZIY Rocks)(incl.Skaly Morshovoye Leshbizhe)
RR-12-26 as-095 ??-??  R0Z  TOPORKOV Is.(incl. Skaly Worota)
RR-12-27 as-095 ??-??  R0Z  TRI BRATA Islands (3 Brüder),(incl.Zavoiko,Babushkyy Kamen, Avachinskaya Bay)
RR-12-28 as-??? ??-??  R0Z  KHLEBALKIN Is.Krashennikova Bay,Avachiskaya Bay)
RR-12-29 as-039 ??-??  R0Z  MEDNYY Is.(Komandorskiye Islands)

RR-13   SEA OF OKHOTSK group

RR-13-01 as-091 KT-??  R0X  PTICHIY Is.
RR-13-02 as-091 KT-??  R0X  ROVNYY Is.
RR-13-03        KT-??  R0X  CHEMEIVYTEGARTYNUP Is.(incl.Getynyeksyamantynup Skaly)
RR-13-04 as-091 KT-??  R0X  TRETIY Is.(incl.Malyy,Vostochnyy Kekur,Vtoroy,Krayniy)
RR-13-05 as-new ??-??  R0I  TELAN Is.(Telanskyy Peninsula, incl.Nilrep))
RR-13-06 as-170 MG-02  R0I  YAMSKIYE Islands(incl.MATYKIL,Atykan,Baran,Katemalyu,Kokontzy Islands)
RR-13-07 as-059 MG-02  R0I  SPAFARYEVA Is.(incl.Talan)
RR-13-08 as-044 HK-26  R0C  BOLSHOY SHANTAR Isl.(incl.PROKOFYEVA,Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-09 as-114 HK-26  R0C  MENSHIKOVA Is.
RR-13-10 as-069 HK-13  R0C  IONY Is.
RR-13-11 as-172 HK-13  R0C  MALMINSKIYE Islands (incl.Aldoma Bay Islands)
RR-13-12 as-018 SL-various  R0F  SAKHALIN Is.
RR-13-13 as-018 SL-19  R0F  TYULENIY Is.
RR-13-14 as-142 KT-09  R0Z  KAMBALNIY (=TOPORKOV) Is.
RR-13-15        HK-22  R0C  NOVAYA INYA Is.
RR-13-16 as-059 MG-02  R0I  NEDORAZUMENIYA Is.
RR-13-17 as-059 MG-02  R0I  ZAVYALOVA Is.
RR-13-18 as-203 KT-??  R0X  DOBROZHANSKOGO Is.
RR-13-19 as-044 ??-??  R0C  MALYY SHANTAR Is.(incl.Belitshi,Srednyy,Yushnyy,Severniy,Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-20 as-018 ??-??  R0F  SKALA (Rock) SIVUCHYA,MAYAK=LH ANIVA,(Mys=Cape Aniva)
RR-13-21 as-018 ??-??  R0F  SKALA KAMEN OPASNOSTI Is.)
RR-13-22 as-018 ??-??  R0F  ZAMETNIY Is. (Tichaya Bay)
RR-13-23 as-018 ??-??  R0F  BANKA Is.(Mys=Cape SVYATOY)
RR-13-24 as-018 ??-??  R0F  GAFOVICHA Is.(incl.Zenkovicha,Lyarvo,Kaurunani)
RR-13-25 as-018 ??-??  R0F  USH Is.
RR-13-26 as-018 ??-??  R0F  BANKA ZOTOVA Is.(incl.Chaechniy)
RR-13-27 as-018 ??-??  R0F  PTICHIY is.(Mys=Cape Moiseya)
RR-13-28 as-114 ??-??  R0C  EKATERINY Bay Islands (incl.Kovrishka)
RR-13-29 as-114 ??-??  R0C  REYNEKE Is.
RR-13-30 as-044 ??-??  R0C  PTICHIY is.(incl.Utiniy,Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-31 as-044 ??-??  R0C  FEKLISTOVA Is.(incl.Sukhotina,Sakharnaya Golova,Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-32 as-044 ??-??  R0C  MEDVEZHIY Is.(incl.Sibutchi Kamni Islands,Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-33 as-044 ??-??  R0C  KUSOVA Is.(Shantarskiye Islands)
RR-13-34 as-NEW ??-??  R0C  NANSIKAN(=SIROTA) Is.(incl.Chayachniy)
RR-13-35 as-??? ??-??  R0C  Islands near OCHOTSK city
RR-13-36 as-059 ??-??  R0I  Kamen Is.(Lisiyanskogo peninsula)
RR-13-37 as-059 ??-??  R0I  Shelikan Is.(Onatsevicha peninsula)
RR-13-38 as-059 ??-??  R0I  OLYNSKY LIMAN= ??? Islands(incl.Siyakal,Koshka Uyra,Koshka Uratamlyan)
RR-13-39 as-059 ??-??  R0I  ODYAN Bay Islands(incl.Umara)
RR-13-40 as-NEW ??-??  R0I  Nayakhanskaya Bay Islands (incl.Chetyre Palza,Dwa Brata,Taynochin)
RR-13-41 as-NEW ??-??  R0I  Gizhiginskaya Bay Islands (incl.Rechnaya Matura,Khalbili)
RR-13-42 as-203 ??-??  R0X  Penzhinskaya Bay Islands(incl.Zhestakovskyy,Obryvistiy,Makhichun,Ornochka,Apanyy,Pakalzinan)
RR-13-43 as-091 ??-??  R0X  ZUBCHATIY Is.(inlc.Malyy)
RR-13-44 as-091 ??-??  R0X  KONUS Is. (incl.Vtoroy,Ivinyichaman)
RR-13-45 as-091 ??-??  R0X  ENGALYCHEVA Is.

RR-14   BAY OF SAKHALIN group

RR-14-01 as-114 HK-21  R0C  CHKALOV Is. (incl. BAYDUKOV, MALYJ LANGAR,Dyrgruzh))
RR-14-02        HK-21  R0C  OREMIF Is.
RR-14-03        HK-21  R0C  PILAMIF Is. (incl.Khagemif,Tyurmus,Metamif,Giamif,Chitramif
RR-14-04        HK-24  R0C  USTRITSA Islands,(incl.Tullo),Islands near SOVYETSKAYA GAVAN CITY
RR-14-05        HK-15  R0C  TOKI Is.(Djunka,Mys=Cape Toki,Cape Dyanka)
RR-14-06        HK-21  R0C  BOLSHOY Is.(incl.Malyy,Blizhnyy),zwischen Mys Puir und Mys Petakh
RR-14-07        HK-21  R0C  Islands near Proge Cape (incl.Aleyevka,Uyusyut)
RR-14-08        HK-24  R0C  WOSPRI Is.(incl.Verkhnyy),Islands near City Nikolayevsk/Amur
RR-14-09        HK-15  R0C  BOLSHOY CHOME Is.(incl.Malyy Chome)
RR-14-10        HK-21  R0C  CHAKMUT Is.
RR-14-11        HK-21  R0C  POPOVA Is.(Nevelskogo Bay)
RR-14-12        HK-24  R0C  CHIKHACHEVA Bay Islands (incl.Observatoryy,Basaltovyy,Ustrichniy)
RR-14-13        HK-15  R0C  DUGU-DU Islands (incl.Konstantina,Yeleny),Mosolova Bay

RR-15   KURIL ISLANDS group

RR-15-01 as-025 SL-20  R0F  PARAMUSHIR Is.
RR-15-02 as-025 SL-14  R0F  SIMUSHIR Is.(incl.REVUTCHI,KETOY)
RR-15-03 as-025 SL-14  R0F  URUP Is.(incl.CHERNYYE BRATYA,BROUTONA,PETUSHKOVA,BLIZNETSYY,Taira,Brat Chirpoev,Morskaya Wydra,Chirpoy etc)
RR-15-04 as-025 SL-14  R0F  ITURUP Is.
RR-15-05 as-025 SL-25  R0F  KUNASHIR Is.
RR-15-06 as-062 SL-25  R0F  SHIKOTAN Is.(incl.Polonskogo,Zeleniy,Tanfilyeva,Yuryy,Demina,Zhishki,Gringa,Ayvasovskogo,Devyatiy Val,etc)
RR-15-07 as-025 SL-20  R0F  RASSHUA Is.(incl. RAJKOKE, USHUSHIR isls.,RYPONKICHA,YANKICHA.Toporkoviy,Srednego Isls.)
RR-15-08 as-062 SL-??  R0F  PLOSKIE Islands (incl.ANUCHINA,Zelenyy,Storozhevoy,Demina,Tanfilyeva,Polonskogo,Oskolki)
RR-15-09 as-025 SL-??  R0F  ATLASOVA Is.
RR-15-10 as-025 SL-??  R0F  Paramuzhir coastal Islands (incl.Zhumzhu,Ptichye Isls. Ptichiy)
RR-15-11 as-025 SL-??  R0F  ANTZIFIROVA Is.
RR-15-12 as-025 SL-??  R0F  ONEKOTAN Is.(incl.Makanruzhi,Chirinkotan)
RR-15-13 as-025 SL-??  R0F  SHIASHKOTAN Is.(incl.Chirinkotan,Ekarma,Skaly Lovuzhki)
RR-15-14 as-025 SL-??  R0F  ITURUP coastal Islands (Slavnyy,Zhlem,Khatzio,Kamen-Lew,Odinokyy,Srednyy,Skaly Dyryaviye)
RR-15-15 as-025 SL-??  R0F  KUNASHIR coastal Islands (incl.Piko,Moristiy,Bliskyy,Rogacheva)

RR-16   SEA OF JAPAN group

RR-16-01 as-149 SL-16  R0F  MONERON Is.(incl.Poyasnoy,Pyramidalniy, Krasnye Isls.,Vostochniye Isls.)
RR-16-02 as-066 PK-05  R0L  RUSSKIY Is.(incl.PAPENBERGA,SKRYPLEVA,ELENY,LAVROVA,USHI;FALZHIWIY etc)
RR-16-03 as-066 PK-39  R0L  PUTYATIN Is.(incl.ASKOLD,TRAMBETSKOGO,Walda,Nikolskogo,Iretzkogo)
RR-16-04 as-066 PK-35  R0L  RIMSKOGO KORSAKOVA Archipelag (incl.DE-LIVRONA,BOLSHOY PELIS,MATVEEVA,GILDEBRANDTA,Stenina)
RR-16-05 as-066 PK-35  R0L  FORUGELMA Islands(incl.VERY,GELMERSENA,Kamni Butanova,Kamni Mikhelsona)
RR-16-06 as-066 PK-11  R0L  Isls. of NAKHODKA BAY(incl.LISYJ,STVORNIJ,KRAISER BANK)
RR-16-07 as-066 PK-02  R0L  RIKORDA Island (incl.KARAMZINA,ZHELTUKHIN,MOISEEVA etc)
RR-16-08 as-066 PK-11  R0L  PETROV Is.(incl.BELZOVA,ORECHOVA=Sokolovskaya Bay)
RR-16-09 as-066 PK-27  R0L  CHIHACHEV Is.(incl.Bezymyanniy (Olga-Bay)
RR-16-10 as-066 PK-??  R0L  OPASNYY Is.(Kit-Bay)
RR-16-11 as-066 PK-27  R0L  ANTIPENKO Is. and others (Baklan-Bay)
RR-16-12 as-066 PK-35  R0L  GERASIMOV Is.(incl.Sidorova,KROLICHIY,Bychiy,Bolshoy Kamen)(Narva-Bay,Slavyansky zaliv)
RR-16-13 as-066 PK-??  R0L  KREYSER Is. =Skaly(Rocks)Kreysera
RR-16-14 as-066 PK-??  R0L  POPOVA Isl.(NAUMOVA,REYNEKE,Koslova,Isls.Dwa Brata,Wikenta,Klykova,Isls.Verkhovskogo)
RR-16-15 as-066 PK-??  R0L  DWA BRATA KEKURY,(Cape Brinera)
RR-16-16 as-066 PK-??  R0L  RAZDELNYY Is.(incl.Skaly,Wtoroy) Buchta=Bay Kievka
RR-16-17 as-066 PK-??  R0L  Prizma Is.(Tsukanovoy Bay)
RR-16-18 as-066 PK-25  R0L  Islands of AMUR Bay (east),(incl.SKREBTSOVA)
RR-16-19 as-066 PK-25  R0L  Islands of AMUR Bay (west),(incl.RECHNOY)
RR-16-20 as-066 PK-??  R0L  KLERKA Is.(Bukhta=Bay Boysmana)
RR-16-21 as-066 PK-27  R0L  BAKLANYI KEKURY(incl.Kekury ZHTANY),(Cape Sosnoviy)
RR-16-22 as-066 PK-??  R0L  VKHODNIYE Islands (incl.Isls Astafyeva,Tomyachegosya Solntsa,Alekseeva,Maksimova-Bukhta Astafyeva,Gamova Peninsula)
RR-16-23 as-066 PK-??  R0L  Islands TARANTSEVA (incl.Brausera, Vityas and Troitsy Bay)
RR-16-24 as-066 PK-??  R0L  BOLSHOY GAKKEL=BOLSHOY AMIOT Is.(incl.Malyy Gakkel=Malyy Amiot, Mikhelsona,(Kitovy Bay)
RR-16-25 as-066 PK-??  R0L  CHERKAVSKOGO Is.(Rayda Pallada Bay)

RR-17   SEA OF AZOV group

RR-17-01        KR-33  R6A  DOLGIE Isl.
RR-17-02        KR-33  R6A  EYSKAYA KOSA Is.
RR-17-03        RK-16  R6K  RUSSKIY Is.(inc.Martinyy),(Sivash Bay)
RR-17-04        RO-24  R6L  Islands of DELTA DON-River,(incl.PEREBOYNIY,LEBYAZHYY,DJULKA,DRYGIN,BIRYUCHIY)
RR-17-05        KR-61  R6A  ZELENIYE Islands
RR-17-06        RO-24  R6L  Lighthouse-Islands of AZOV-DON-KANAL(incl.PERVOGO STVORA REAR,PERVOGO STVORA PEREDNIY,ROSTOVSKIY MORSKOY KANAL RED)

RR-18   CASPIAN SEA group 

RR-18-01        DA-01  R6W  TYULENIY Is.
RR-18-02        AO-11  R6U  ZYUDEV Is.(incl.DAMCHIK) 
RR-18-03        AO-10  R6U  Islands of Wolgo-Caspian Kanal (incl.ISKUSSTVENNYY,BEZYMYANNYY)
RR-18-04        AO-11  R6U  CHISTAYA BANKA Is.
RR-18-05        KM-05  R6I  MORSKOY IVAN KARAUL Is.
RR-18-06        KM-05  R6I  MORSKAYA CHAPURA Is.
RR-18-07        DA-01  R6W  CHECHEN Is.(incl.Yaichnyy,Bazar,Prygunki,Pchuzhonok etc)
RR-18-08        AO-11  R6U  MALYY ZHEMCHUZNYY Is.
RR-18-09        DA-44  R6W  NORDOVY Is.
RR-18-10        AO-??  R6U  BLINOV Is.(incl.PESCHANYY,Malenkyy,Chochlatskyy,Dalnyy,Dalnyy Noviy)
RR-18-11        DA-??  R6W  MORSKOY BIRYUCHOK Is.
RR-18-12        AO-??  R6U  BOLSHOY ZYUDOSTINSKIY Is.(incl.Malyy Zyudostinskiy,Vzhiviye isls.,Dvenadzataya Ognevka,Isls Zolotaya Rossyp)

RR-19   LAKE LADOGA group

RR-19-01        LO-33  R1C  KONEVETS Is.(incl. KAMENNYI)
RR-19-02        KL-07  R1N  VALAAM Archipelag (incl.Emelyansari=Emelyanovskyy,Kelisari=Sukhoy,Skitskyy,Nikkanansari=Nikonovskyy,Savatiya etc)
RR-19-03        LO-23  R1C  OREKHOVY Is.=Zhlisselburgskaya Krepost
RR-19-04        LO-28  R1C  ZELENTSY Islands(incl.BOLSHOY,MALYJ,NOVYJ ZELENETS Is.)
RR-19-05        LO-28  R1C  KAREDZHI Is.(=KAREDZHSKY)
RR-19-06        LO-33  R1C  NADEZHNY Is.(incl.PTICHIY,Blisnitsy Isls.,Uskyy,Drevniy)
RR-19-07        LO-33  R1C  Lekhmalakhti Bay Islands (incl.MEDVEZHY,Burnev,BOLSHOY CHERNIY;BELITZHI,Gryadovoy,Beloyarskiy etc)
RR-19-08        LO-22  R1C  TORPAKOV Is.
RR-19-09        KL-13  R1N  KILPOLA Is.(incl.KHEPOSARI,Petrosari,Pakatinsari,Montossari etc)
RR-19-10        KL-??  R1N  SOROLANSARI Is.(incl.Timonsari,PAYARINSARI,YUKANSARI,Tavatsari,Mustasari etc)
RR-19-11        KL-13  R1N  PUTSARI Is.(incl.Sikasaari,wokkisari,Palosari,RAKHKASARI,Mikonsari etc)
RR-19-12        LO-22  R1C  SUKHO Is.
RR-19-13        KL-07  R1N  MARKATSIMANSARI Is.(incl.Tamchanka,SURI-KHEPOSAARI,Palosari,KOTILUOTO,Sammatsari,Chavus etc)
RR-19-14        KL-18  R1N  TULOLANSAARI Is.(incl.ORYATSAARI,MYAKISALO,PELLOTSARI,KULATSUSAARI,KARPANSARI,KELO etc)
RR-19-15        KL-18  R1N  TEISYANSARI Is.(incl. RANTASARI,SIKOSARI,Munatsunsari,SAUNASARI,TUYIPOSARI etc)
RR-19-16        KL-17  R1N  Pitkyaranta Bay Islands (PALOSAARi,PUTKISAARI,OVECHI SREDNIY,Lammatsusari,Pienet-Wichkimyasari-Isls)
RR-19-17        KL-18  R1N  MANTSINSAARI Is.(incl.HEJNYALUOTO,CHARYUSSARI,Aikkive)
RR-19-18        KL-13  R1N  TERVU Bay Islands (LAUVATSARI,KOYONSARI,Palosaret,Sammalsari etc)
RR-19-19        KL-13  R1N  KUKHKA Is.(incl.KHARYUSAARI,KAUVONSARI,Kilpisaret Isls.,Karpyasensari,Kotatsari etc)
RR-19-20        KL-13  R1N  HEINYASENMA Islands(VERKKOSARI,RAKHMANSARI,KUGRISARI,Munatsuluoto,Makarinsari,Sittuluoto=Sitty)
RR-19-21        KL-13  R1N  VOSSINOYNSARI Is. 
RR-19-22        KL-13  R1N  MYUKERIKKYU Is.(incl.YALAYANSAARI,Khankhipasi=Malyy,Toriluotod)
RR-19-23        KL-18  R1N  PARGO is.
RR-19-24        KL-17  R1N  DEDOVY Islands (incl. Kallivoynen Isls.)
RR-19-25        KL-17  R1N  BOLSHOY YAKOV Is.(incl.GACH is.,Krestoviy,Sredniy,Ozerniy)
RR-19-26        KL-07  R1N  BAYEVIYE ISLANDS (incl.KRESTOVYE Isls.,Vostochniy Sosnoviy,Krestoviy 1,Krestoviy 2,Krestoviy 3,Palinsari=Golyy,BAYONNOY)
RR-19-27        KL-18  R1N  UKSUNLAKHTI BAY Islands (KIRSUNSAARI,KOLKINSAARI,Papinsari)
RR-19-28        KL-17  R1N  SODOMSKIYE Islands
RR-19-29        KL-07  R1N  TENKASARENSELKYA BAY Islands (YANISSARI,KIVISARI,Tenkasari,Sikaluoto)
RR-19-30        KL-07  R1N  ORANVANSELKAYA Bay Islands (SUR-SUONSARI,Pien-Suonsaari)
RR-19-31        KL-18  R1N  VARPASARET Islands (incl.VENAKONSARET,Bolshoy,Gorely,Eshovy,Sosnovy)
RR-19-32        KL-??  R1N  RIEKKALANSARI Is.(PIENI-KHEPOSARI,Vannisensari,Lukasari,Suri-Kheposari,Khonkasalo)
RR-19-33        KL-??  R1N  KIREVYAD Is.(incl.PAYGACH,Kolyukhovo = north of Cape Paygach)
RR-19-34        KL-??  R1N  SOBOLETS Is.(incl.ZHEREBETS,Zherebchukha,-Cape Voronov)
RR-19-35        KL-??  R1N  BELOY Is.(near village Voronovo)
RR-19-36        KL-??  R1N  Islands of Delta SVIR-River (incl.OLENIY,Gorgotukha,Lisyy)
RR-19-37        KL-??  R1N  TUYAMONSARI Is.(incl.Vikhkamo,Kansinkassaari,KANZIKASSARI,EYUTSENENLUOTO)
RR-19-38        KL-??  R1N  RYAPOY Is.(incl.ISOLAKEYNSARI,Poyka-Ryapoy,Vilyamoy,Pienilakeynsari,Koypasari)

RR-20   LAKE ONEGA group

RR-20-01        KL-15  R1N  KIZHI Is.,VOLKOSTROV
RR-20-02        KL-15  R1N  BOLSHOY KLIMETSKIY Is.(62.00N-35.20E),(RECHNOY,BUKOLNIKOV,Maliye Klimetskiye Isls.,Lambinskiye etc)
RR-20-03        KL-19  R1N  SUYSARI Is.(61.57N-34.40E),SHARDONSKIE Isls,KRYUKOV,(Gorelka,Bolshoy and Malyy Kartofelniy etc)
RR-20-04        KL-19  R1N  IVANOVSKIYE Isls.(61.46N-34.36E)(incl.NIKOLSKIY,MUDOSTROV,Madostrov,PEDAY,Kayfostrov etc)
RR-20-05        KL-01  R1N  Petrozavodskiy Bay Islands (incl.NEGLINNY,LOYOSTROV)
RR-20-06        KL-21  R1N  SOSNOVETS Islands (incl.Shalsky,KLADOWETS,Berezoviye Lyudi Isls.,Elovtsy,Deda etc)
RR-20-07        KL-21  R1N  SHALSKIYE Islands (incl.MIKHAYLOVETS,MALIYE GOLTSY,BOLSHOY GOLETS,Karelskiy=Galkin Nos etc)
RR-20-08        KL-09  R1N  BRUSNO Is.
RR-20-09        KL-12  R1N  KONDOPOZHSKAYA Bay(south)Islands (incl.LAYV,MYSHI,Velikiye Isls.,Yulkin,Komostrov,Sobachiye Isls.etc)
RR-20-10        KL-12  R1N  BEREZOVIYE Islands (BEREZOVETS,Chaba,Zayachi Isl.Mys=Cape Chazh)
RR-20-11        KL-19  R1N  GOLOMYANNY Is.(incl.Bolshoy Derevyanskiy,Afonin,Munachek)
RR-20-12        KL-15  R1N  PETROSTROV Is.(incl.POROSTROV,Mudostrov,Selgostrov,Sayachi Isls.)
RR-20-13        KL-21  R1N  PETRILO Is.(incl.Filippov,Kotlin)
RR-20-14        KL-21  R1N  PALYAK Is.(incl.NAYARSKIY,Tumbera Isls.,Sosnovets,Elovets,Khorev,Sukhoy etc)
RR-20-15        KL-21  R1N  UNOISKIYE Islands (incl.SEVERNYY KUZOVETS,MUDOSTROV,LUKOSTROV,NOVAYA TONYA,SELGOSTROV,SCHELGOSTROV,Churostrov etc)
RR-20-16        KL-19  R1N  TELCHYI Islands (incl.TELCHIY,Gadyy,Peday,KAMEN MONAK,KUDELNAYA LUDA)
RR-20-17        KL-12  R1N  KONDOPOZHSKAYA Bay(north)Islands (incl.Sunostrov,Lamp,NIGRIZH,Zhizhki Isls.,Nyazhet Isls.,Sosnovets etc)
RR-20-18        KL-12  R1N  ILEM Is.(incl.SYAR,Konets,Swintsiye Isls. etc)
RR-20-19        KL-15  R1N  LIPOVSKIYE Islands (incl.POPOV,Yuzhnyy,Izbuzhechnik,Dolgyy-Peski Bay)
RR-20-20        KL-12  R1N  UNITSKAYA Bay (south) Islands (incl.KOLGOSTROV,Gabostrov,Kutkostrov,Kusik,Zaselezhskiye Isls.,Levk etc)
RR-20-21        KL-??  R1N  SOKOLYI Islands (incl.Severniy SOKOLY,Yuzhnyy Sokoli,Zeleniy)
RR-20-22        KL-??  R1N  SOSNOVTSY Islands (incl.SOSNOVETS,Maks,Achin)
RR-20-23        KL-09  R1N  DEVICHIY Is.
RR-20-24        KL-19  R1N  PUKHTINSKIYE Islands
RR-20-25        KL-15  R1N  KILOSTROV Is.(incl.Mizha,Zayats,Anuzhkini-Bolshaya Guba=Bay Islands near Medvezhyegorsk)
RR-20-26        KL-15  R1N  NIKONOV Is.(Incl.Berezovets,Golets,Rybatskiy=Sosnovets,-Bay OROVGUBA)
RR-20-27        KL-15  R1N  ANZHEPSKIYE Islands (incl.Selg,Zinkostrov,Bolshoy Ostrov)
RR-20-28        KL-15  R1N  KHEDOSTROV=HED Is.(Ivantsov,Pidostrov, Isls.Odiniokiye Ludy,Elovets,Beresoviy)
RR-20-29        KL-15  R1N  Islands between Leynavolok LTH and Kurinyy Navalok Cape (incl.VORONIY)
RR-20-30        KL-??  R1N  LOSYI Islands
RR-20-31        KL-21  R1N  GURIYA Islands
RR-20-32        KL-??  R1N  VASILISIN Is.
RR-20-33        KL-21  R1N  DIVYI Islands (incl.Orovnavolok)
RR-20-34        KL-??  R1N  MEG Ostrov (incl.Kalgos,KAYNOS,SALOSTROV,KARELA,Voblak,Sidorov)
RR-20-35        KL-??  R1N  Chelmushskaya Guba=Bay Islands (incl.Birzhevoy)
RR-20-36        KL-??  R1N  Islands of Bolshaya Lishemskaya Guba (Cherka) Bay(south),(incl.Bolshoy Tul,OLENYI Isls.,Zayachi)
RR-20-37        KL-??  R1N  Islands of Bolshaya Lishemskaya Guba (Cherka) Bay(north),(incl.SONYA,Yamsky,Startzev)
RR-20-38        KL-??  R1N  Velikaya Bay Islands (incl.KORYTO,Vigov,Zhilnikov,Velikyy,Kotkov,Romanov,Vyanezh etc)
RR-20-39        KL-??  R1N  SOSNOVETS Is.(Povenetskaya Bay - Bytchok,Beresovets,Kuzhostrov,Elovets,Chochlik,Lev)
RR-20-40        KL-??  R1N  Islands of Malaya Lishemskaya Guba (Cherka) Bay, (incl.Lukin,Pidyay,Popov,Dolgyy,Kalyk)
RR-20-41        KL-??  R1N  MIZH Is.(Incl.Mudr,Mizhkin,Cherniy,Poperechniye Isls.)
RR-20-42        KL-??  R1N  Unitskaya Bay (north) Islands (incl.Rayostrov,Pur,Koldostrov,Tcheleniy,Gab etc)
RR-20-43        KL-??  R1N  PALEOSTROV Islands (incl.Rechnoy,Kobyly,Kennitsy,Tchelostrov,Gazhostrov)

RR-21   LAKE BAIKAL group

RR-21-01        IR-35  R0S  OLKHON Is.
RR-21-02        BU-05  R0O  BOLSHOY USHKANIY Is.(incl.MALIYE USHKANYE Isls.)
RR-21-03        BU-20  R0O  BOGUCHANSKIY Is.
RR-21-04        BU-20  R0O  CHAYACHIY Is.(incl.Karga-Babya isls.)
RR-21-05        BU-20  R0O  YARKI Is.(incl.MILLIONNYY,Chayachi)
RR-21-06        IR-35  R0S  IZHILCHEY Is.
RR-21-07        BU-05  R0O  Chivyrkulskiy Bay (north) Islands (incl.LOKHMATYY=Bolshoy Kyltygey, GOLYY=Malyy Kyltygey,Elena)
RR-21-08        BU-05  R0O  Chivyrkulskiy Bay (south) Islands (incl.BELYY KAMEN,Baklanyy,Kovrizhka,Pokoynitskyy Kamen)
RR-21-09        BU-19  R0O  LISTVENICHNYY Is.(incl.Chayachi,Turkinskaya Banka)
RR-21-10        IR-??  R0S  Maloye More Strait=Proliv(south) Islands (incl.OGOY,Samogoi,Oltrek,Borga-Dakan,Chubyn etc)
RR-21-11        IR-??  R0S  Muchur Zaliv= Bay Islands (incl.BOLSHOY TOYNAK,Malyy Toynak,Chunuk,Toynak etc)
RR-21-12        IR-??  R0S  Maloye More Strait=Proliv(north) Islands (incl.Edor, KHARANTSY,Modoto)
RR-21-13        BU-??  R0O  KAMENNIY Is.(Mys=Cape Baklaniy=Kamenniy)

RR-22   LAKE RYBINSK group

RR-22-01        VO-29  R1Q  VAGANIKHA Is.(incl.RAMENSKIYE=RAMENIYE Isls.,Annino,Tolach,Kargach etc)
RR-22-02        TV-20  R3I  RAMENSKIY Is.(incl.SEBLOVSKIYE Isls.)
RR-22-03        YR-25  R3M  YURSHINSKIY Is.
RR-22-04        VO-29  R1Q  SOROKPYATIY (=45 th.)Is.
RR-22-05        VO-29  R1Q  PLOSKOV Is.
RR-22-06        YR-19  R3M  GORKA Is.
RR-22-07        TV-20  R3I  ZAYACHIY Is.(incl.Bolshoy Zeleniy,Malyy Zeleniy)
RR-22-08        YR-25  R3M  SHUMAROVSKIY Is.(incl.Svyatoy Mokh,Radovskyy,Trasye)
RR-22-09        VO-29  R1Q  DEMIDIKHA Is.(incl.BORODAVKIN,Silon)
RR-22-10        VO-29  R1Q  CHAYACHIY Is.
RR-22-11        VO-29  R1Q  KHVOSCHOVIK Is.(incl.Khmelevoy)
RR-22-12               R3M  DELETED (now RR-22-16)
RR-22-13        YR-23  R3M  BABINSKIYE Islands
RR-22-14        VO-29  R1Q  TREKHGORKA Is.
RR-22-15        TV-20  R3I  KIRIKI Islands
RR-22-16        YR-14  R3M  BREYTOVSKIYE=BARSKIYE Islands (incl.Zelenyy)
RR-22-17        VO-29  R1Q  DMITRIEVSKYY Is.(incl.SOSNOVIK)
RR-22-18        TV-20  R3I  LESIN Is.
RR-22-19        YR-??  R3M  CENTRALNIY Is.
RR-22-20        VO-29  R1Q  ZAYACHIY Is.
RR-22-21        TV-??  R3I  PESCHANNIY (Sandy) Is.
RR-22-22        VO-29  R1Q  KRASNIY BOR (incl.Rechnoy,Muravyinniy)

RR-23   LAKE TSUDSKIY-PSKOVSKIY group

RR-23-01        PS-17  R1W  KAMENKA Is.(incl.Kolomtsy,Budovik,Semskiy)
RR-23-02        PS-20  R1W  TALABSKIYE Islands (incl.Verchnyy,Zalit,Talabanets)
RR-23-03        PS-17  R1W  KOLPINO Is.(incl.Stariy Mtezh)
RR-23-04        PS-05  R1W  PYPNO Is.(incl.Zayachyy)
RR-23-05        PS-03  R1W  GORODETS Is.(incl.VORONYY, Goruzhka,Stanok,Ozolets)
RR-23-06        PS-??  R1W  Islands of Delta Velikaya River (incl.BEZYMYANNY Is.,Mokrikina,Sitno etc)
RR-23-07        PS-??  R1W  ZAREKA Is.

RR-24   BLACK SEA group

RR-24-01        KR-25  R6A  BOLSHOY UTRISH Is.
RR-24-02 eu-185 KR-07  R6A  SUDZHUK Is.
RR-24-03 eu-185 KR-55  R6A  KRUPININA Is.-Taman Bay=Tamanskiy Zaliv (incl.Lisyy,Golenkiy,Utinniye Isls.)
RR-24-04 eu-185 KR-55  R6A  DZENDZIK Is.-Taman Bay=Tamanskyy Zaliv (incl.Bezymyanny)
RR-24-05 eu-180 ??-??  R6K  TUZLA Is.
RR-24-06        ??-??  R6K  SKALY KORABLY (Korably Rocks)
RR-24-07        ??-??  R6K  BELIYE KAMNI (incl.ADALARY)
RR-24-08 eu-180 ??-??  R6K  LEBYAZHI Islands
RR-24-09        KR-??  R6A  PARUS ROCK,SKALA PARUS(Mys=Cape Panagiya)

RR-25   LAKE KUBENSKOE group    (DELEDED - from 1-st.June 2001)

RR-25-01        VO-25  R1Q  KAMENNY Is.(SPAS-KAMENNYJ,KAMENKA)

RR-26   KUYBYSHEVSKOYE VODOKHRANILISHCHE group

RR-26-01        UL-14  R4L  KRASNOYARSKIY Is.
RR-26-02        SR-42  R4H  DALNAYA DUBRAVA Is.(incl.Blizhnyy)
RR-26-03        SR-12  R4H  MURAVYINIYE Islands
RR-26-04        UL-14  R4L  DZHULYETTA Is.
RR-26-05        SR-11  R4H  DAMBA-48 Is.
RR-26-06        UL-27  R4L  BANNYY Is.
RR-26-07        UL-04  R4L  PALTSENSKIY Is.
RR-26-08        TA-57  R4P  TETYUSH Is.(incl.VERTOLETNIY)
RR-26-09        TA-56  R4P  BOLGARY Islands
RR-26-10        TA-41  R4P  Islands of Kuybyshevskogoi Zatona (=Backwater) (incl.SEDOY)
RR-26-11        TA-43  R4P  BUROWAYA STRELKA Is.
RR-26-12        TA-03  R4P  Islands between Kazan and Krasnaya Gorka,(incl.MARKIZ Is.)
RR-26-13        UL-22  R4L  STARAYA MAYNA Islands
RR-26-14        TA-43  R4P  Islands between Staraya Pristan and Atabayevo(incl.PODLESYE Is.=LISYY,TSHULPAN)
RR-26-15        TA-43  R4P  STRELITSA Is.
RR-26-16        TA-61  R4P  Islands of Delta KAMA-River (between Sakony and Chistopol),(incl.KONSKAYA GRIVA)
RR-26-17        TA-24  R4P  Islands between Lebedino and Mokriye Kurnali (incl.LEBEDINSKYY Is.)
RR-26-18        TA-56  R4P  KURALOVY Islands (incl.Semenovskiy,Malinovsky)
RR-26-19        TA-39  R4P  Sviyazhsk (incl.SVIYAZHSK-GRAD,Sviyazhskiye Isls.,Isls.Kosa,Isls.Tatarskaya Griva,Wasiliyevskyy etc)
RR-26-20        TA-41  R4P  KRASNOWIDOVSKIY Is.
RR-26-21        TA-53  R4P  Islands near MASLOVKA (incl.KABAN)
RR-26-22        TA-??  R4P  Islands of Delta KAMA-River (between Chistopol and Kamskiye Polyany),(incl.CHISTAY)

PIRATES
Radio stations not to be included in Russian Island Diploma Program

 

Call

IOTA

Date

Island

QSL via

UA9LEG/0

AS-087

04/1992

Arkticheskogo Instituta Isl.

HC (new RA9LT)

4K2NP

EU-019

1993

.

UA4HNP

4K3/UA1ZO

EU-082

1993

Kildin Isl.

HC

4K3ZO

EU-082

06/1993

Kildin Isl.

LA8PF

UZ0ZWA/0

AS-095

07/1994

.

UA0ZAS

R0QQ

AS-055

06/1997

.

RA4FY

UA0IAS/0

AS-059

06-08/1998

Zavyalava Isl.

Box 11, Palatka

UA0IAS/0

AS-069 

09/1998

Iony Isl.

Box 11, Palatka

UA0IAS/0

AS-044

10/1998

Shantarskiye Isl.

Box 11, Palatka

RI1P

EU-102

3.-11.06.2000

.

RN1ZZ

U1ZA/1

various

various

various

HC

U1ZA/A

various

various

various

HC